1, BARRA CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 8TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+33.6%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+18.0%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1