39, PRINCES AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 2DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+59.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950+15.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000+282.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1