Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BLOXHAM ROAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+33.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
+40.7%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+79.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7EY
← Back to All Properties