21, SPINNAKER DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 9NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+18.3%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+47.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1