Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 8AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£498,500
+131.9%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£283,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 8AB
← Back to All Properties