Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JOHNSON COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,990
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£38,990 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,990
+33.6%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-7.2%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GJ
← Back to All Properties