7, DARWIN WALK, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 7ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+13.0%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+3.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000-10.3%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1