Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, EAST BEACH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£643,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.3%
Price Change
-£306,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£643,500
-32.3%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Detached
-£306,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£950,000
+137.5%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Detached
+£550,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+110.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 3 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5EX
← Back to All Properties