Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RAINE WAY, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 4UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.8%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+140.8%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 10 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 4UB
← Back to All Properties