Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HARDWICK AVENUE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+50.8%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+10.1%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3BX
← Back to All Properties