Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, HIGH STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 0RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+24.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,950
+42.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+158.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 0RF
← Back to All Properties