Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST JOHNS CHASE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+19.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£32,184 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,816
Sold on 24 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RL
← Back to All Properties