FLAT 4, STONELEIGH MANOR, 30, STONEYGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 2AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,000+129.9%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+72.8%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1