Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, EUSTON WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£35,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+56.2%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Detached
+£89,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3TX
← Back to All Properties