Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TOWNFOOT COURT, BRAMPTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA8 1SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
-11.9%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+61.7%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1SP
← Back to All Properties