112, BORODIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£162,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+102.5%
Sold on 13 January 2022
Terraced
+£162,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,995+43.7%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Terraced
+£48,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1