3, DAUBENEY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+134.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+70.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1