Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASHFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+46.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£492,000
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1QD
← Back to All Properties