Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BANKSIDE COURT, FIELD LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 9QQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-13.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,250
+47.0%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+7.9%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 9QQ
← Back to All Properties