Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, DANESTREAM COURT, SEA ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
-0.6%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+123.6%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0DA
← Back to All Properties