FLAT 9, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+116.8%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+22.3%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 7 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1