FLAT 14, NAVENTIS COURT, SINGLETON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 5AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£42,000+13.5%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000+23.3%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-62.4%
Sold on 2 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,775
Sold on 10 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1