Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 110, INVICTA, MILLENNIUM PROMENADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£372,500
+16.4%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5SY
← Back to All Properties