Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OSTLER GATE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£469,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£469,500
+67.7%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6SG
← Back to All Properties