Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SOUTH PARK, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,250
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£84,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£256,250
+49.0%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£84,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,995
+37.6%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4QH
← Back to All Properties