Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WILLIAM HOWELL WAY, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+17.3%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2BF
← Back to All Properties