Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HERONS RISE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+15.2%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+64.7%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+57.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DY
← Back to All Properties