41, SANDRINGHAM WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.9%
Price Change
+£361,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+251.9%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£361,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+19.6%
Sold on 21 June 1999
Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1