Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WIDNEY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+94.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 18 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6QE
← Back to All Properties