Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+31.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+91.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+21.1%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties