Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VICTORIA COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+79.2%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+22.5%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9NR
← Back to All Properties