10, MORETON CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 9QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+159.1%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1