Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FERNWOOD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,995
+57.6%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+23.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+48.9%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1SH
← Back to All Properties