Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SOUTHFIELDS RISE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 0AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+23.2%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
-5.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 24 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 0AY
← Back to All Properties