24, TEMPLAR WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£427,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+211.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Detached
+£427,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+102.5%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1