Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NORTHFIELD DRIVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
20 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£17,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,950
+25.7%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 19 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3TD
← Back to All Properties