Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SWAFFER WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,000
+18.7%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+60.8%
Sold on 21 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 11 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5JE
← Back to All Properties