Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MOUNTS ROAD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+24.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+95.9%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9LY
← Back to All Properties