Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HANNAHS FIELD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£668,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£303,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£668,500
+83.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£303,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+5.8%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 27 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9AP
← Back to All Properties