Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LINDEN LEA, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,000
-18.2%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-14.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+59.2%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 8 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6DX
← Back to All Properties