59, INGOLDSBY ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.9%
Price Change
+£188,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+329.9%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
+£188,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,995+9.6%
Sold on 11 September 1997
Detached
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+13.0%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1