Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+46.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+26.4%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+85.4%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+51.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6LD
← Back to All Properties