Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLLYBUSH ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£84,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+28.3%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,100
+89.9%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£142,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+97.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9HG
← Back to All Properties