Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIROAK, WILLOW WALK, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£532,500
+66.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 15 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0QS
← Back to All Properties