Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
320, THE HEART, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-7.7%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+40.2%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1GD
← Back to All Properties