39, RYLAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 7RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+23.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+147.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1