Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROWN AVENUE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+38.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+157.2%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7DH
← Back to All Properties