Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ABBOTS FIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+74.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+65.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5JA
← Back to All Properties