11, DORCHESTER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 9QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.6%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£435,000+180.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+113.8%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+11.5%
Sold on 18 January 1999
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1