Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, SOVEREIGN CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+63.7%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4LU
← Back to All Properties